Eurasier-Datenbank  N - S

Die Zuchtstätte

Rufname:

R/H

Zuchtzulassung:

HD

PLZ

Niederlausitzer Heide Asco Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2017 B1 04886
Niederlausitzer Heide Alvin Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2017 A1 44229
Niederlausitzer Heide Balou von der Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2019 A2 02763
Niederlausitzer Heide Bella von der Hündin Erstzuchtzul. 2019 B1 06333
Niederlausitzer Heide Ben von der Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2019 B1 03031

Nilsgarden

Aiko av Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2018 A1 25764
Ostseestrand Bjella vom

Hündin

Erstzuchtzul. 2016

B1 23669
Ostseestrand Cimba vom

Rüde

Erstzuchtzul. 2018 B2 12487
Ostseestrand C-Teddy vom

Rüde

Erstzuchtzul. 2018 A2 A-1230
Ostseestrand Danka vom

Hündin

Erstzuchtzul. 2018 B2 23795
Ostseestrand Don Manou vom

Rüde

Erstzuchtzul. 2019 B2 28259
Pummelfee A-Sky von  Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2020 B1 37124
Pummelfee Baya von  Hündin Erstzuchtzul. 2021 B1 15366
Rabenhain Arnaldo vom Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2022 A2 42277
Rheinauen Anton von den Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2020 A2 91126
Riekendahl's Jajpiri

Hündin

Erstzuchtzul. 2016 A2 25924
Riekendahl's Jomiko Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2016 A2 86938
Riekendahl's Koda Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2017 A2 24969
Riekendahl's Lia

Hündin

Erstzuchtzul. 2018 A2 22299
Rickendahl's Lika

Hündin

Erstzuchtzul. 2018 A2 21684
Riekendahl's Luca

Rüde

Erstzuchtzul. 2018 B1 28209
Riekendahl's Makani Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2020 A2 31234
Riekendahl's Marty Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2021 A2 37539
Riekendahl's Maris Stella Hündin Erstzuchtzul. 2019 B1 25924
Riekendahl's Miina

Hündin

Erstzuchtzul. 2019 B1 24321
Riekendahl's Motte Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2021 A2 24601
Riekendahl's Mozart Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2021 A1 24943
Riekendahl's

Mynáaja

Hündin

Erstzuchtzul. 2019 A2 24582
Riekendahl's Nayeli Hündin Erstzuchtzul. 2021 B1 25899
Riekendahl's Neo Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2022 B1 44269
Ruhrquelle Belana von der Hündin Erstzuchtzul. 2021 A2 59964
Ruhrquelle Berou von der Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2021 A2 87448
Saaletal Barny (Baku) Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2017 A2 47652
Saaletal Charly vom Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2015 B1 04177
Saaletal Damon vom Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2018 B1 92265
Sagenharz Alpina von Hündin Erstzuchtzul. 2020 A2 06502
Sagenharz Anuk von

Hündin

Erstzuchtzul. 2019 B2 30855
Sagenharz A-Raik von

Rüde

Erstzuchtzul. 2019 A2 58300
Sagenharz A-Chappie von Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2019 A2 38162

Salzstadt

Ashley-Jacki v. d.

Hündin

Erstzuchtzul. 2016 A1 18510

Salzstadt

Alia von der

Hündin

Erstzuchtzul. 2016 A1 17498
Salzstadt B-Nelly von der Hündin Erstzuchtzul. 2019 A1 21129
Salzstadt Bonny von der Hündin Erstzuchtzul. 2021 A1 28844
Salzstadt Carry-Luna von der Hündin Erstzuchtzul. 2021 A2 21337
Salzstadt Chewie-Koda von der Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2021 A2 48161
Salzstadt Cira von der Hündin Erstzuchtzul. 2021 A2 25436
Schinderhannesschelmen Amanijs Amira v.d.

Hündin

Erstzuchtzul. 2019 A1

56291

Schulenburg Aegier-Balu von der Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2021 A1 38104
Schwarzwaldbahn Django von der Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2015 A CH5074
Schwarzwaldbahn Even von der

Rüde

Erstzuchtzul. 2015 A CH
Schwarzwaldbahn Etu-Nilai v. d.

Rüde

Erstzuchtzul. 2015 A2 78166
Schwarzwaldbahn Giocco-Beryll v.d. Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2016 A2 CH3053
Schwarzwaldbahn Hathi von der Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2019 B1 94428
Schwarzwaldbahn Hacita von der Hündin Erstzuchtzul. 2019 A2 86931
Schwarzwaldbahn Harvard von der Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2019 B1 NL-6351
Schwarzwaldbahn Ha-Yuma von der Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2020 B2 86877
Schwarzwaldbahn Ibo von der Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2019 A2 02826
Schwarzwaldbahn Illy von der Hündin Erstzuchtzul. 2020 A2 HU2310
Schwarzwaldbahn Inaaya von der Hündin Erstzuchtzul. 2019 B2 66822
Schwarzwaldbahn Inouk von der Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2019 B1 69117
Schwarzwaldbahn Jasey von der Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2020 A2 89257
Schwarzwaldbahn King-Monti von der Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2021 A1 50226
Schwarzwaldbahn Kishu von der Hündin Erstzuchtzul. 2022 B1 66822
Schwarzwaldbahn Kovu von der Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2021 B1 74673
Sonbecker Schweiz Bali von der Hündin Erstzuchtzul. 2021 A2 47665
Sonbecker Schweiz Bella von der Hündin Erstzuchtzul. 2021 A2 47608
Spatzennest Ajax vom Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2021 B1 88161
Spatzennest Arya vom Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2020 B1 37124
Spatzennest Baghira vom Hündin Erstzuchtzul. 2021 B1 89284
Spatzennest Bailey vom Hündin Erstzuchtzul. 2021 B1 89233

Sieben Eichen

Akino von den

Rüde

Erstzuchtzul. 2014 B1 64251

Steppenwind

Cismo vom

Rüde

Erstzuchtzul. 2019 A2 75045
Steppenwind Camira vom Hündin Erstzuchtzul. 2019 B1 A3340
Steppenwind Danubi vom Hündin Erstzuchtzul. 2021 B1 83365
Stoethoeve Akos van der Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2014 A1 NL9561
Stoethoeve B' Gini van der

Hündin

Erstzuchtzul. 2016 A1 NL3768
Stuhrer Mühle Diva-Saphira v.d.

Hündin

Erstzuchtzul. 2016 B1

28816

Stuhrer Mühle Emmy von der

Hündin

Erstzuchtzul. 2016 A1

38539

Stuhrer Mühle Gizmo von der Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2019 B1 23683
Stuhrer Mühle Gerry-Lee  von der Rüde Erstzuchtzul. 2019 B1 17392

 

zurück zu

weiter zu